BRILLIANT CAPITAL LTD, Rotherfield

BRILLIANT CAPITAL LTD
Wroxton House Ashley Road
TN6 3PW Rotherfield
East Sussex England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BRILLIANT CAPITAL LTD
Reg. office address
WROXTON HOUSE ASHLEY ROAD, TN6 3PW, ROTHERFIELD, EAST SUSSEX
Company Number
08466443
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PAIB (UK) LTD
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
BRILLIANT CAPITAL LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRILLIANT CAPITAL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests